Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For New York/ Laguardia, Ny

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for New York/ Laguardia, Ny. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare New York/ Laguardia, Ny with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,7446,676
BustAfghanistan 10,9026,775
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7546,683
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,6276,604
FarahAfghanistan 10,7186,660
GardizAfghanistan 10,9226,787
GhazniAfghanistan 10,8956,771
HeratAfghanistan 10,5456,553
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7736,695
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8936,769
KabulAfghanistan 10,8296,729
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9786,822
KhostAfghanistan 10,9796,822
KunduzAfghanistan 10,6086,592
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,5006,525
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,5336,545
North SalangAfghanistan 10,7456,677
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,5146,533
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4726,507
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8716,755
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8306,730
ShkoderAlbania 7,3574,572
TiranaAlbania 7,4224,612
VloreAlbania 7,4574,634
AdrarAlgeria 6,7234,177
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,4824,028
AlgiersAlgeria 6,4834,029
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,8274,242
BatnaAlgeria 6,7754,210
BecharAlgeria 6,3393,939
BejaiaAlgeria 6,6234,116
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,4253,993
BiskraAlgeria 6,7854,216
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,2694,517
ChlefAlgeria 6,3623,953
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,7674,205
DjanetAlgeria 7,7424,811
DjelfaAlgeria 6,5974,100
El GoleaAlgeria 6,8084,231
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,9434,315
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,7734,209
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,0044,352
In AmenasAlgeria 7,5084,666
In SalahAlgeria 6,9834,339
MilianaAlgeria 6,4273,994
OranAlgeria 6,2413,878
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,0444,378
SkikdaAlgeria 6,7544,197
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,5094,666
TebessaAlgeria 6,9334,308
TimimounAlgeria 6,6784,150
TindoufAlgeria 6,0773,776
TouggourtAlgeria 6,9144,297
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6097,214
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,0248,715
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,0523,761
HuamboAngola 10,9036,776
LuandaAngola 10,4096,469
LuenaAngola 11,1786,946
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,7796,698
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5537,179
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6747,254
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6797,258
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5937,204
ByrdAntarctica 13,7278,530
DavisAntarctica 16,50310,255
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5267,162
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0989,382
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5255,298
AzulArgentina 8,7385,430
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9205,543
BarilocheArgentina 9,1135,663
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5265,298
CeresArgentina 7,9524,941
ChamicalArgentina 7,9484,939
ChepesArgentina 8,0525,004
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6455,993
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1785,082
CórdobaArgentina 8,0775,019
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0875,025
CorrientesArgentina 7,7454,813
EsquelArgentina 9,3115,786
EzeizaArgentina 8,5505,313
FormosaArgentina 7,6204,735
General PicoArgentina 8,5665,323
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3515,189
JuninArgentina 8,4805,269
La PlataArgentina 8,5795,331
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0434,377
La RiojaArgentina 7,8344,868
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3985,219
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1276,293
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4094,604
Malarg EArgentina 8,4925,277
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1355,676
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9075,535
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,2585,131
MendozaArgentina 8,2065,099
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,2015,096
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0745,017
NeuquenArgentina 8,8835,520
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5795,331
OranArgentina 7,1764,459
ParanaArgentina 8,1845,086
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0224,985
PehuajoArgentina 8,6095,350
PergaminoArgentina 8,4135,228
PigeArgentina 8,7935,464
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1205,046
PosadasArgentina 7,7994,846
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6394,747
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1925,091
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6345,366
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1005,034
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9154,918
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2755,142
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2826,390
RivadaviaArgentina 7,3094,542
RosarioArgentina 8,3035,160
SaltaArgentina 7,3484,566
San AntonioArgentina 9,1115,662
San LuisArgentina 8,2695,138
San RafaelArgentina 8,3975,218
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6555,378
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,6854,775
SarmientoArgentina 9,6135,974
TrelewArgentina 9,3775,827
TucumanArgentina 7,5704,704
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6406,612
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1365,056
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9284,927
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3305,176
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,0735,638
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,1275,050
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,11410,635
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,80211,683
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,81610,449
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,90010,502
AmberleyAustralia 15,5459,660
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,24810,097
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4969,629
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04610,593
CairnsAustralia 15,3889,562
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,23110,086
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,11511,257
CedunaAustralia 17,38010,800
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0119,949
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,0799,992
Cobar MoAustralia 16,33510,151
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,3509,539
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6609,731
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,55510,909
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,23510,089
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0449,970
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,70110,378
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,14110,030
East SaleAustralia 16,51110,260
Esperance (po)Australia 18,42411,449
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,42311,448
EssendonAustralia 16,68410,368
ForrestAustralia 17,75211,031
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,26010,104
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,47211,479
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,31710,761
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77310,423
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,61010,322
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,62510,331
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,8039,820
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,24511,338
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,60610,319
LavertonAustralia 16,70110,378
LearmonthAustralia 17,82311,075
LongreachAustralia 15,9799,930
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,9799,929
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,2249,460
Low HeadAustralia 16,62810,333
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4209,582
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,8879,872
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,48810,867
MeekatharraAustralia 18,07011,229
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,68810,370
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,68110,366
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,78310,429
Mount GambierAustralia 17,03010,583
Mount IsaAustralia 16,15810,040
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,3458,914
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8039,820
Nowra RanAustralia 16,10310,007
NuriootpaAustralia 17,05210,597
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,72811,016
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,96410,541
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,69511,617
Port HedlandAustralia 17,45610,847
RichmondAustralia 16,0229,956
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4689,612
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,0059,946
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9989,941
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,46610,232
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,46510,232
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1409,408
TibooburraAustralia 16,54310,280
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4859,622
WaggaAustralia 16,37110,173
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,71110,384
WilliamtownAustralia 15,8959,877
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0139,329
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,97411,169
WoomeraAustralia 17,07110,608
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48910,247
GrazAustria 6,7934,221
InnsbruckAustria 6,5074,044
KlagenfurtAustria 6,7384,187
LinzAustria 6,6434,128
SalzburgAustria 6,5894,094
ViennaAustria 6,7824,215
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6014,102
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,2175,728
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,4665,882
GancaAzerbaijan 9,1375,678
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,2165,727
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,1375,678
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,2593,268
LerwickUk 5,2583,267
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,1955,714
QubaAzerbaijan 9,1975,715
SakiAzerbaijan 9,1375,678
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,3745,825
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,2665,758
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,2135,725
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,2175,728
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,3935,837
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,1865,708
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,0715,637
Horta, FaialAzores 3,8412,387
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1142,557
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,6042,239
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7791,105
MuharraqBahrain 10,6216,600
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8437,981
DhakaBangladesh 12,6777,877
CharnocksBarbados 3,3852,103
BrestBelarus 7,0054,353
GomelBelarus 7,3944,595
GrodnoBelarus 6,9384,311
MinskBelarus 7,1154,421
MogilevBelarus 7,2454,502
VitebskBelarus 7,1694,455
BrusselsBelgium 5,8803,654
D’UccleBelgium 5,8803,654
OstendeBelgium 5,7693,585
Belize CityBelize 2,9281,820
BeninBenin 8,3935,216
BohiconBenin 8,3085,162
CotonouBenin 8,3935,216
KandiBenin 8,0975,032
NatitingouBenin 8,0254,987
ParakouBenin 8,1975,094
SaveBenin 8,2795,145
BermudaBermuda 1,244773
La PazBolivia 6,3973,975
Santa CruzBolivia 6,6044,104
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,1744,458
FrancistownBotswana 12,4637,744
MaunBotswana 12,0417,483
TshaneBotswana 12,1877,573
AimoresBrazil 7,5094,666
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9294,306
AltamiraBrazil 5,3633,333
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6063,483
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,7234,799
ApodiBrazil 6,3383,938
AracajuBrazil 6,8804,275
AracuaiBrazil 7,2024,475
AragarcasBrazil 6,6864,155
AraxaBrazil 7,2654,514
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6414,127
BageBrazil 8,2725,140
BambuiBrazil 7,3474,566
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5674,702
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4103,983
BarcelosBrazil 4,7742,966
BarraBrazil 6,5734,085
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9153,676
BarreirasBrazil 6,5924,096
BelémBrazil 5,3543,327
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4264,615
BelterraBrazil 5,1953,228
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3293,933
Bom JesusBrazil 8,0915,028
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7784,212
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8354,247
BrevesBrazil 5,2823,283
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6444,750
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8164,857
CabroboBrazil 6,5234,053
CaceresBrazil 6,5364,061
CaetiteBrazil 6,8954,285
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5984,100
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,0934,408
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5434,687
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6444,750
Campos SalesBrazil 6,3193,927
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2364,497
CaparaoBrazil 7,5764,708
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0734,395
CaratingaBrazil 7,4914,655
CaravelasBrazil 7,4244,613
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8454,254
CarolinaBrazil 5,9933,724
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6964,782
CataguasesBrazil 7,6274,739
CatalaoBrazil 7,0824,401
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3504,567
CaxiasBrazil 5,9523,698
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1215,046
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4814,027
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6214,736
ChapecoBrazil 7,8624,885
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1563,825
CipoBrazil 6,8154,235
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,0053,732
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3574,572
CordeiroBrazil 7,7064,789
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7364,186
CorumbaBrazil 6,8684,268
CoximBrazil 6,8804,276
CrateusBrazil 6,1273,807
CuiabaBrazil 6,5264,055
CuritibaBrazil 7,7874,839
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2704,518
DiamantinoBrazil 6,3933,973
DouradosBrazil 7,2784,523
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7284,802
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2285,113
EspinosaBrazil 6,9774,335
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5074,043
FloraniaBrazil 6,4404,002
FlorestaBrazil 6,5744,085
FlorianoBrazil 6,1553,825
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0374,994
FormosaBrazil 6,8344,247
FortalezaBrazil 6,1133,799
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6394,747
FrancaBrazil 7,3474,565
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7184,174
GoianiaBrazil 6,8754,272
GoiasBrazil 6,7634,203
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4064,602
GrajauBrazil 5,8873,658
GuairaBrazil 7,4924,655
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1383,815
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3104,543
IbiriteBrazil 7,4304,617
IguatuBrazil 6,3193,927
IlheusBrazil 7,1464,440
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8103,610
IndaialBrazil 7,9444,936
IpameriBrazil 7,0254,366
IraiBrazil 7,8514,879
IreceBrazil 6,6604,138
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8554,260
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1283,187
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3293,312
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2644,514
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6444,750
ItapevaBrazil 7,6474,752
ItirucuBrazil 6,9604,325
ItuacuBrazil 6,9364,310
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3124,544
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5264,676
JacobinaBrazil 6,7204,176
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2583,889
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6494,132
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1044,415
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6374,746
LavrasBrazil 7,5134,669
LencoisBrazil 6,8094,231
LinharesBrazil 7,5484,691
LondrinaBrazil 7,5104,667
MacapaBrazil 5,0833,158
MacauBrazil 6,3573,951
MaceioBrazil 6,8394,250
MachadoBrazil 7,5214,674
ManausBrazil 5,0813,158
MarabaBrazil 5,7153,551
MaringaBrazil 7,4894,654
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1623,208
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9924,345
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7094,169
MonteiroBrazil 6,5914,096
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1044,414
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2503,884
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6854,154
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7244,800
ObidosBrazil 5,0993,168
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7614,201
ParacatuBrazil 7,0264,366
ParanaBrazil 6,5074,044
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8234,861
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1224,426
ParintinsBrazil 5,1313,188
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8653,644
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9884,964
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1824,463
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3883,970
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6704,145
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1534,445
PeixeBrazil 6,4273,994
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5444,067
PicosBrazil 6,2663,893
PiraiBrazil 7,7024,786
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8014,226
PompeuBrazil 7,3084,541
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2864,528
Porto De MozBrazil 5,2113,238
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8144,856
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,6023,481
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2105,102
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,2883,907
PosseBrazil 6,7284,181
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2083,858
RecifeBrazil 6,7344,185
RemansoBrazil 6,4844,029
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,6763,527
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7614,823
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8414,872
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9444,315
SalvadorBrazil 7,0014,351
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1075,038
SantaremBrazil 5,1823,220
SantosBrazil 7,7394,809
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,4814,649
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7273,559
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4173,988
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0675,013
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9344,930
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6014,724
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6733,526
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4894,654
São PauloBrazil 7,6824,774
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4394,622
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,5753,464
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6654,142
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8434,253
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3654,577
SobralBrazil 6,0053,732
SoureBrazil 5,2763,279
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,5014,040
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5245,297
SurubimBrazil 6,6664,142
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5534,072
TarauacaBrazil 5,4513,387
TauaBrazil 6,2213,866
TefeBrazil 4,9963,104
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3264,552
TeresinaBrazil 6,0013,729
TiriosBrazil 4,6502,889
TorresBrazil 8,1835,085
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3943,352
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2194,486
TriunfoBrazil 6,5274,056
TucuruiBrazil 5,5243,432
TuriacuBrazil 5,5353,440
UaupesBrazil 4,5702,840
UbatubaBrazil 7,7374,808
UberabaBrazil 7,2454,502
VassourasBrazil 7,6884,777
VicosaBrazil 7,5564,695
VitoriaBrazil 7,6274,739
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0694,393
Ze DocaBrazil 5,7253,558
BurgasBulgaria 7,8594,883
LomBulgaria 7,4964,658
PlevenBulgaria 7,6124,730
PlovdivBulgaria 7,7044,787
SadovoBulgaria 7,7174,796
SandanskiBulgaria 7,6454,751
SofiaBulgaria 7,5814,711
VarnaBulgaria 7,8414,872
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,6374,746
BurundiBurundi 11,3607,059
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,1968,822
SiemreapCambodia 13,9918,694
BatouriCameroon 9,5385,927
DoualaCameroon 9,1815,705
GarouaCameroon 9,1045,657
MamfeCameroon 9,0195,605
MarouaCameroon 9,0975,653
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2625,756
NkoundjaCameroon 9,1485,684
YaoundeCameroon 9,3445,806
YokoCameroon 9,2915,774
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8562,396
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,8112,368
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6802,908
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,6301,013
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6602,896
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,572977
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,6521,027
Bagotville, QcCanada 872542
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,7912,356
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9811,852
Banff, AbCanada 3,3682,093
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 781486
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,8851,172
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,1721,971
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0251,258
Blue River, BcCanada 3,6312,256
Bonavista, NfCanada 628390
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,3882,727
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2601,404
Broadview, SkCanada 2,4541,525
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,0401,889
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,2342,631
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,0201,255
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,0782,534
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7362,321
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,2612,026
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6422,263
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,0562,521
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,9811,852
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1101,932
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2781,416
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3422,698
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,2692,653
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,4322,754
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,9121,188
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,5112,182
Chapais, QcCanada 1,005625
Charlo, NbCanada 1,002622
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,059658
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,062660
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,0642,525
Chatham, NbCanada 967601
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7401,703
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,504934
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,600994
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4471,521
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1792,597
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3192,062
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0741,910
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,048651
Comox, BcCanada 4,0322,506
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5732,220
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6761,663
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0971,925
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,3782,099
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,6451,022
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3081,434
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7202,311
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3332,693
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,596992
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1051,929
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 910565
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7781,105
Earlton, OnCanada 872542
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,2612,026
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,2602,026
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,2612,027
Edson, AbCanada 3,4542,146
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,2222,623
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9091,807
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4521,524
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,3292,690
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3902,728
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5781,602
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2712,033
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1991,988
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9112,430
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,1711,970
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9032,426
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3672,092
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,7612,337
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5302,193
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 820510
Fredericton, NbCanada 823511
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5791,603
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,7671,098
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2951,426
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,9572,459
Golden, BcCanada 3,4672,155
Goose, NfCanada 1,7231,071
Gore Bay, OnCanada 902561
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6312,256
Greenwood, NsCanada 869540
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,208751
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7582,957
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 947589
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 962598
Hamilton, OnCanada 566352
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7251,072
Harrow, OnCanada 763474
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5952,234
Hope, BcCanada 3,7912,356
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4182,745
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9901,237
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6192,870
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,5791,603
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4232,748
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,1371,949
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,7092,305
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,171727
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,172728
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,6362,259
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8801,168
Kingston, OnCanada 443275
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9033,047
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8842,414
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,9661,222
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 547340
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7931,736
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,177731
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8572,397
Langara, BcCanada 4,5392,820
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6581,031
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,1621,965
London, OnCanada 651404
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1291,944
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6441,643
Lytton, BcCanada 3,7922,356
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1421,952
Maniwaki, QcCanada 638397
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,9911,859
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6702,902
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,2722,655
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,0181,875
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,9642,463
Moncton, NbCanada 951591
Mont Joli, QcCanada 979609
Montreal, QuebecCanada 530329
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 523325
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,6591,652
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,278794
Morden, MbCanada 2,1071,309
Muskoka, OnCanada 641399
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9641,221
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,9692,466
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,406874
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,401871
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2652,650
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,8991,802
North Bay, OnCanada 765475
Ottawa (airport)Canada 527327
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 525326
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5592,212
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2182,000
Penticton, BcCanada 3,6532,270
Petawawa, OnCanada 639397
Peterborough, OnCanada 531330
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7231,070
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,0392,510
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,395867
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,1962,607
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1441,333
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7461,706
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8642,401
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3692,715
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4741,537
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9252,439
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 699435
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,8512,393
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,2642,028
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9081,186
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5971,614
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6001,615
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9252,439
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,5512,206
Roberval, QcCanada 871542
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,193741
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,0081,869
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 824512
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,4692,777
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1451,954
Sarnia, OnCanada 994618
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7831,729
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,063661
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,6461,023
Scott, SkCanada 2,9281,819
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,207750
Shearwater, NsCanada 952591
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 550342
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7792,970
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7771,105
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7401,081
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3762,098
Smithers, BcCanada 4,1572,583
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,486923
Summerside, PeCanada 1,026638
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,8061,744
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,8151,749
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,267787
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3942,109
Terrace, BcCanada 4,2472,639
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4932,792
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4951,550
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3672,092
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4141,500
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,481920
Timmins, OnCanada 1,049652
Tofino, BcCanada 4,1032,550
Toronto, OntarioCanada 553344
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 572355
Trenton, OnCanada 477296
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8781,167
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,227763
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1691,969
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 867539
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9142,432
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,1681,968
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,0821,915
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,9382,447
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,9652,464
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,452902
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 612381
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2772,658
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6222,872
Wiarton, OnCanada 736457
Windsor, OnCanada 772480
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0761,290
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,6051,618
Yarmouth, NsCanada 727452
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5942,233
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4741,537
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,4553,390
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,3523,326
SalCape Verde 5,5413,443
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8916,147
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,8176,101
AbecheChad 9,3995,840
FayaChad 8,9635,570
MoundouChad 9,3845,831
N’DjamenaChad 9,0425,619
AntofagastaChile 7,1504,443
AricaChile 6,5844,091
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6415,991
ChicoChile 9,7156,037
ChillanChile 8,6045,346
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,6235,358
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5894,716
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6035,968
Curico-General FreireChile 8,4265,236
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8294,243
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,3985,219
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8246,726
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8654,887
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0495,623
ParronChile 8,3505,189
Puerto AysenChile 9,5825,954
Puerto MonttChile 9,1415,680
Punta ArenasChile 10,4316,482
QuinteroChile 8,2125,103
SantiagoChile 8,2655,136
SewellChile 8,3305,177
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8455,496
ValdiviaChile 8,9595,567
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9445,558
VallenarChile 7,7654,825
ValparaisoChile 8,2085,100
AltaiChina 10,0156,224
BeijingChina 10,9836,825
ChangchunChina 10,4106,469
ChangduChina 11,9667,436
ChangshaChina 12,3097,649
ChengduChina 12,0657,498
ChongqingChina 12,2027,582
DuianChina 11,4077,088
ErlianChina 10,6106,593
GanzhouChina 12,5497,798
GuangzhouChina 12,8607,991
HaikouChina 13,2458,230
HailarChina 9,9176,163
HamiChina 10,6366,609
HetanChina 10,9526,806
JiuquanChina 11,0276,852
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5976,585
KashiChina 10,5866,578
KunmingChina 12,6927,887
LanzhouChina 11,4657,124
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0337,477
NanchangChina 12,2367,603
NanjingChina 11,8197,345
NanningChina 12,9628,055
PingbianChina 11,9667,436
QingdaoChina 11,3497,052
QiqiharChina 10,0576,249
RuoqiangChina 10,9576,809
ShanghaiChina 11,8567,367
ShantouChina 12,7977,952
ShenyangChina 10,6756,634
TaiyuanChina 11,2747,006
TaoyuanChina 12,5327,787
TengchongChina 12,6477,859
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4336,483
Xi’AnChina 11,6637,248
XichangChina 12,3707,687
YanjiChina 10,4246,477
YichangChina 12,0507,488
YinchuanChina 11,2056,963
YiningChina 10,2756,385
ZhengzhouChina 11,5867,200
ZhijiangChina 12,4217,718
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4582,770
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3892,727
AraucaColombia 3,7602,337
BarranquillaColombia 3,3242,066
Benito SalasColombia 4,2062,613
BogotáColombia 4,0112,492
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6542,270
El CaranoColombia 3,9072,428
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0382,509
MatecanaColombia 4,0022,487
PeralesColombia 4,0422,512
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9002,423
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3752,097
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,2252,004
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2952,048
VanguardiaColombia 4,0702,529
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0133,115
YariguiesColombia 3,7532,332
MoroniComoros 13,1308,159
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,5692,218
LimonCosta Rica 3,5402,200
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,5902,231
San JoseCosta Rica 3,5722,220
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,8464,254
DubrovnikCroatia 7,2254,490
SibenikCroatia 7,0104,356
SplitCroatia 7,0604,387
ZagrebCroatia 6,8954,285
CamagueyCuba 2,1871,359
CasablancaCuba 2,1111,312
HavanaCuba 2,1311,325
WillemstadCuraçao 3,2131,997
FamagustaCyprus 8,8165,479
LarnacaCyprus 8,8145,477
LimassolCyprus 8,7895,461
NicosiaCyprus 8,7705,450
BrnoCzech Republic 6,7534,197
ChebCzech Republic 6,4333,997
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8134,233
PragueCzech Republic 6,5494,070
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5636,564
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4236,477
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2706,382
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8057,336
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1676,939
CopenhagenDenmark 6,1753,837
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,3443,942
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,9453,695
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9043,669
MarstalDenmark 6,0943,787
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,1883,845
OdenseDenmark 6,0683,771
RandersDenmark 6,0003,729
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3233,929
StudsgårdDenmark 5,9503,697
TønderDenmark 5,9933,724
TylstrupDenmark 5,9653,707
TystofteDenmark 6,1253,806
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,0173,739
VestervigDenmark 5,8893,659
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,3347,043
Melville HallDominica 3,0581,900
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,3641,469
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,4351,513
AzuaDominican Republic 2,4941,550
BaniDominican Republic 2,5251,569
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,5241,568
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,4821,542
CabreraDominican Republic 2,3811,479
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,4511,523
CotuiDominican Republic 2,4361,514
DajabonDominican Republic 2,3631,468
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5011,554
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,4621,530
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,4921,549
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,3771,477
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,4881,546
HigueyDominican Republic 2,5141,562
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4601,528
ImbertDominican Republic 2,3581,465
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,4271,508
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5021,555
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5311,573
La VegaDominican Republic 2,4201,504
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,5161,564
LuperonDominican Republic 2,3391,454
MichesDominican Republic 2,4661,533
MocaDominican Republic 2,4001,491
MoncionDominican Republic 2,3881,484
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,3321,449
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,4741,537
NaguaDominican Republic 2,4111,498
NeybaDominican Republic 2,4911,548
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5371,576
PimentelDominican Republic 2,4291,509
PoloDominican Republic 2,5351,575
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,3591,466
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4521,524
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,3781,478
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4111,499
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5261,569
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4531,524
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,4021,493
SamanaDominican Republic 2,4371,515
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,5081,558
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,4041,494
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,4941,550
San JuanDominican Republic 2,4561,526
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5331,574
SanchezDominican Republic 2,4331,512
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,3901,485
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,3791,479
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,5131,562
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5011,554
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,4831,543
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,4311,511
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,3511,461
YamasaDominican Republic 2,4741,537
YasicaDominican Republic 2,3731,474
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,3965,218
CanarEcuador 4,8443,010
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8122,990
IzobambaEcuador 4,5982,857
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5642,836
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,0113,114
MilagroEcuador 4,8032,985
OtavaloEcuador 4,5292,814
PichilingueEcuador 4,6892,914
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6962,918
PuyoEcuador 4,7192,932
QuitoEcuador 4,5752,843
RumipambaEcuador 4,6712,902
San GabrielEcuador 4,4832,786
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,8355,490
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1125,662
AswanEgypt 9,5865,957
AsyutEgypt 9,2205,730
BahariyaEgypt 8,9705,574
Beni SuefEgypt 9,0745,639
CairoEgypt 9,0195,604
DabaaEgypt 8,7385,430
DakhlaEgypt 9,1845,707
El ArishEgypt 9,1165,665
El TorEgypt 9,3225,793
FarafraEgypt 8,9965,590
HelwanEgypt 9,0335,613
HurguadaEgypt 9,4075,846
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0425,619
KhargaEgypt 9,3045,782
KosseirEgypt 9,5255,919
LuxorEgypt 9,4485,871
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,6295,362
MinyaEgypt 9,1225,668
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9905,586
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,2965,777
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3925,837
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,1515,687
SalloumEgypt 8,4665,261
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,6555,378
SohagEgypt 9,3075,783
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3155,788
TahrirEgypt 8,9285,548
TantaEgypt 8,9395,555
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3972,111
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3532,084
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3582,087
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3552,085
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,1185,666
AsmaraEritrea 10,7176,660
AssabEritrea 11,1796,947
MassawaEritrea 10,7316,668
TallinEstonia 6,6354,123
TartuEstonia 6,7914,220
VilsandiEstonia 6,5494,070
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,2046,962
GonderEthiopia 10,8216,724
NegeleEthiopia 11,5497,177
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,3986,462
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,9353,067
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,8873,037
Laucala BayFiji 12,7807,942
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8387,977
NandiFiji 12,8387,977
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,7117,899
HelsinkiFinland 6,5934,097
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6024,102
JoensuuFinland 6,6814,152
JokioinenFinland 6,5054,042
JyvskylFinland 6,5224,053
KajaaniFinland 6,5064,043
KuopioFinland 6,5834,091
KuusamoFinland 6,4754,023
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7124,171
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3653,955
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4033,979
OuluFinland 6,3753,961
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,3023,916
TampereFinland 6,4834,029
TurkuFinland 6,4614,015
VaasaFinland 6,3113,922
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,6134,110
BiarritzFrance 5,7823,593
BordeauxFrance 5,7833,594
BrestFrance 5,3763,340
CaenFrance 5,6223,494
ChateaurouxFrance 5,8673,646
DijonFrance 6,0833,780
GourdonFrance 5,9373,689
GrenobleFrance 6,2273,870
Le MansFrance 5,7163,552
LilleFrance 5,8073,609
LyonFrance 6,1443,818
MarseilleFrance 6,2763,900
MontpellierFrance 6,1783,839
NancyFrance 6,0953,787
NantesFrance 5,6213,493
NiceFrance 6,4083,982
ParisFrance 5,8273,621
PerpignanFrance 6,1403,816
StrasbourgFrance 6,1963,850
ToulonFrance 6,3443,942
ToulouseFrance 5,9893,721
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5362,819
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,5822,848
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5382,820
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6582,894
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3942,730
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,7085,411
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,2126,346
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,2106,345
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,5095,909
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,4945,900
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,5345,925
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,5536,558
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,54810,905
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,07410,610
BitamGabon 9,4685,883
CocobeachGabon 9,3885,834
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,9136,160
LambarnGabon 9,5665,944
LastourvilleGabon 9,7836,079
LibrevilleGabon 9,4135,849
MakokouGabon 9,6946,024
MayumbaGabon 9,7986,089
MitzicGabon 9,5665,945
MkamboGabon 9,7516,060
MoandaGabon 9,8816,140
MouilaGabon 9,7166,037
Port-GentilGabon 9,4405,866
TchibanGabon 9,7876,082
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8983,044
BanjulGambia 6,3003,915
SukhumiGeorgia 8,6375,367
TbilisiGeorgia 8,9765,578
BerlinGermany 6,3713,959
BrockenGermany 6,2373,876
CologneGermany 6,0433,755
DresdenGermany 6,4664,018
ErfurtGermany 6,2973,913
EssenGermany 6,0243,743
FichtelbergGermany 6,4504,008
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,1903,846
GeisenheimGermany 6,1513,822
GorlitzGermany 6,5374,062
HamburgGermany 6,1163,801
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,1153,800
HannoverGermany 6,1483,821
HelgolandGermany 5,9653,707
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,4574,013
KarlsruheGermany 6,2253,869
KasselGermany 6,1863,844
KonstanzGermany 6,3423,941
LeipzigGermany 6,3673,957
LindenbergGermany 6,4333,998
MagdeburgGermany 6,2823,904
MunichGermany 6,4824,028
MünsterGermany 6,0413,754
NeustrelitzGermany 6,3153,924
NurembergGermany 6,3783,963
NurnbergGermany 6,3753,961
PotsdamGermany 6,3603,952
RostockGermany 6,2173,863
SchleswigGermany 6,0513,760
StuttgartGermany 6,2883,908
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,0763,776
ZugspitzeGermany 6,4754,024
AccraGhana 8,2345,116
KumasiGhana 8,0334,992
TamaleGhana 7,8984,908
GibraltarGibraltar 5,8373,627
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,8694,890
AthensGreece 7,9124,916
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,9324,929
ChiosGreece 8,0555,006
CorfuGreece 7,5414,686
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,5694,703
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,1995,095
IoanninaGreece 7,5994,722
KalamataGreece 7,8564,882
KerkiraGreece 7,5414,686
Kythira IslandGreece 7,9804,959
LamiaGreece 7,7634,824
LarissaGreece 7,7144,793
LemnosGreece 7,8784,895
LimnosGreece 7,8874,901
MethoniGreece 7,8494,878
MilosGreece 8,0525,003
MitiliniGreece 8,0374,994
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,0324,991
NaxosGreece 8,0905,027
PatrasGreece 7,7584,821
RhodesGreece 8,3265,174
SamosGreece 8,1545,067
Skiros IslandGreece 7,9004,909
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1135,041
ThessalonikiGreece 7,6934,780
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,8524,879
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,7304,804
AasiaatGreenland 3,3482,080
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5722,220
AputiteqGreenland 3,8972,422
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7522,953
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8631,779
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1641,966
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,4352,135
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3942,731
JakobshavnGreenland 3,4342,134
JulianehbGreenland 2,9161,812
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2422,015
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3912,729
NanortalikGreenland 2,9151,812
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,9731,848
NordGreenland 5,0153,117
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,9691,845
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9852,476
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,0061,868
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2462,017
UpernavikGreenland 3,6872,291
UummannaqGreenland 3,5472,204
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9741,848
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9751,849
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3232,065
BokeGuinea 6,6284,119
ConakryGuinea 6,8274,242
FaranahGuinea 7,0304,368
KankanGuinea 7,1254,427
KindiaGuinea 6,8534,259
KissidougouGuinea 7,1304,430
LabeGuinea 6,8084,231
MacentaGuinea 7,2424,501
MamouGuinea 6,8954,285
NzerekoreGuinea 7,4014,599
SiguiriGuinea 7,0604,387
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4974,037
GeorgetownGuyana 4,0882,540
TimehriGuyana 4,1152,557
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4931,549
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,8664,888
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,9924,967
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,8994,909
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,0645,011
Midway IslandHawaii 9,0275,609
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,9054,912
CatacamasHonduras 3,1031,928
CholutecaHonduras 3,3132,059
La CeibaHonduras 3,0521,896
La MesaHonduras 3,1241,941
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,9981,863
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2282,006
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,2402,013
TelaHonduras 3,0781,913
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9528,048
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9538,049
BudapestHungary 6,9944,346
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,0104,356
DebrecenHungary 7,1604,449
KeszthelyHungary 6,9244,303
MiskolcHungary 7,0684,392
PecsHungary 7,0334,370
SzegedHungary 7,1394,436
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8554,260
AkureyriIceland 4,4062,738
DalatangiIceland 4,6052,861
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,5182,807
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,3712,716
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,5152,806
ReykhólarIceland 4,2152,620
ReykjavíkIceland 4,1952,607
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1812,598
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2562,645
AgraIndia 11,9257,410
AhmedabadIndia 12,1207,531
AkolaIndia 12,5497,798
AllahabadIndia 12,2347,602
AmritsarIndia 11,3487,052
BangaloreIndia 13,3588,301
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,9318,036
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,9148,025
BikanerIndia 11,6547,242
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4688,369
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5267,784
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5267,784
DaltonganjIndia 12,4577,741
DarbhangaIndia 12,2867,634
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3417,669
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3407,668
DumkaIndia 12,5267,784
DwarkaIndia 12,0217,470
GoaIndia 12,9308,035
GuwahatiIndia 12,4307,724
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9418,041
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2937,639
JagdalpurIndia 12,9118,023
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7417,917
KotaIndia 12,0477,486
KozhikodeIndia 13,4468,355
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1876,952
LudhianaIndia 11,4677,126
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2408,227
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7447,298
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5437,794
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1778,189
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,5897,823
New DelhiIndia 11,7487,301
PambanIndia 13,8058,578
PuneIndia 12,6287,847
SagarIndia 12,2947,640
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0986,896
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7788,562
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7788,562
VeravalIndia 12,2277,598
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0998,140
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3399,532
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4909,626
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,16910,048
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,20410,069
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9479,288
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7639,174
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,0289,339
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,0849,373
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5489,662
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4729,615
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5469,039
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,21310,075
AbadanIran 10,1206,289
ArakIran 9,8946,148
BabolsarIran 9,8246,105
Bandar AbbasIran 10,8816,762
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,5825,954
Bandar LengehIran 10,8536,744
BirjandIran 10,5206,537
BushehrIran 10,3976,461
ChahbaharIran 11,2997,021
DezfulIran 9,9686,194
EsfahanIran 10,1406,301
IranshahrIran 11,1256,913
KermanIran 10,6406,612
KermanshahIran 9,7156,037
Khoram AbadIran 9,8606,127
MashhadIran 10,2266,355
OroomiehIran 9,3145,788
RamsarIran 9,6996,027
RashtIran 9,6045,968
SemnanIran 9,9666,193
ShahroudIran 9,9746,198
ShirazIran 10,4556,497
TabrizIran 9,3505,810
TeheranIran 9,8416,115
YazdIran 10,3426,426
ZahedanIran 10,9246,788
ZanjanIran 9,5955,962
BaghdadIraq 9,6315,985
BasraIraq 10,0746,260
BelmulletIreland 4,8443,010
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,0053,110
ClaremorrisIreland 4,9203,057
ClonesIreland 5,0243,122
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,9453,073
CorkIreland 4,9933,103
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,9953,104
DublinIreland 5,1033,171
KilkennyIreland 5,0553,141
Malin HeadIreland 4,9923,102
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,1283,187
ShannonIreland 4,9463,073
ValentiaIreland 4,8743,029
EilatIsrael 9,3115,786
HaifaIsrael 9,0635,632
JerusalemIsrael 9,1515,686
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1195,667
AlbengaItaly 6,4534,010
AlgheroItaly 6,6474,131
AmendolaItaly 7,1274,429
AnconaItaly 6,8534,259
ArezzoItaly 6,7464,192
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,2254,490
BergamoItaly 6,4784,026
BolognaItaly 6,6494,132
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,5484,069
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,2594,511
BrindisiItaly 7,3384,560
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,7824,214
CameriItaly 6,4143,986
CampobassoItaly 7,0524,382
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,7914,220
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,8234,240
Cape FrascaItaly 6,7094,169
Cape MeleItaly 6,4604,014
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,1884,467
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,3304,555
CerviaItaly 6,7344,185
CiampinoItaly 6,8914,282
Cimone MountainItaly 6,6254,117
Cisa PassItaly 6,5574,074
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,8254,241
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,5974,100
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,3834,588
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,3804,586
DecimomannuItaly 6,7694,206
DobbiacoItaly 6,5944,097
FalconaraItaly 6,8424,252
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,6814,152
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,1204,425
FonniItaly 6,7474,192
FrontoneItaly 6,8044,228
FrosinoneItaly 6,9514,319
GelaItaly 7,2924,531
GenoaItaly 6,4844,029
GhediItaly 6,5314,058
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,2604,511
GrazzaniseItaly 7,0414,375
GrossetoItaly 6,7304,182
GrottaglieItaly 7,3084,541
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,6964,161
GuidoniaItaly 6,8914,282
IstranaItaly 6,6424,127
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,2704,518
LatinaItaly 6,9294,306
LatronicoItaly 7,2374,497
LecceItaly 7,3774,584
M. CalamitaItaly 6,6844,153
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,2784,522
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,3194,548
MilanItaly 6,4604,015
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,4133,985
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,7584,199
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,0664,391
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,7224,177
PadovaItaly 6,6414,127
Paganella MountainItaly 6,5444,066
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,1624,450
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,1424,438
PantelleriaItaly 7,1414,437
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5664,080
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,7864,217
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,8124,233
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,9674,330
PiacenzaItaly 6,5204,051
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,6324,121
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,7234,177
Ponza IslandItaly 6,9694,331
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,1884,467
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,8904,282
PrizziItaly 7,1944,470
RadicofaniItaly 6,7724,208
Resia PassItaly 6,4794,026
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7684,205
RivoltoItaly 6,6904,157
Rolle PassItaly 6,5874,093
RomeItaly 6,8774,273
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,8674,267
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,7264,180
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,4404,002
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,1344,433
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,4184,610
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,5814,090
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,6634,140
Scuro MountainItaly 7,3104,543
SigonellaItaly 7,3234,550
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,3014,537
TarvisioItaly 6,6974,162
TermoliItaly 7,0494,381
TorinoItaly 6,3743,961
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,3603,952
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,1134,420
TrevicoItaly 7,1234,426
TrevisoItaly 6,6494,132
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,7544,197
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,3683,957
UdineItaly 6,6974,162
Ustica IslandItaly 7,1164,422
VeniceItaly 6,6684,144
VeronaItaly 6,5734,085
VicenzaItaly 6,6104,108
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,8494,256
ViterboIta